Nos danseurs

Saison 2021-22

unnamed.jpg

Danse Créative

Samedi 9:30

Alie Beaudoin

Kimya Bohémier-Matondo

Adèle Cunningham

Lohé David

Béatrice Letellier

Alye Marier

Rafaelle Moisan

Annie Perron

Mélodie Pinard

Camïe Tremblay

Béatrice Vigneault

Romane Vigneault

Pop Danse Élémentaire

Samedi 12:00

Jeanne Da Silva

Charlotte Delisle-Deslandes

Jade Gravel

Léonie Langlois

Zoé Lecours-Laplante

Elisabeth Martin

Eva Angelica Savard

Léanne Tremblay

Zoé Tremblay

Rachel Turcotte

Thomas Turcotte

Elisa Zigoni-Ramos

12262694670410857409.jpg
6CF09D91-7DDA-4C6B-A305-FC564B1EBCA9.JPG

Pop Danse Intermédiaire

Jeudi 18:00

Éliane Authier

Olivia Bellemare

Laurie Gagné

Élodie Gagnon

Sofia Marin

Laury Meunier

Ballet Élémentaire

Samedi 10:45

Elizabeth Bernier

Marine Bernier

Malika Bessette

Nayla Côté

Soléane Gagnon

Kéryane Lalime-Yoeung

Julia Latulippe

Lexia Marcotte

Èva Ouellet

Mathilde Pinard

Jeanne Simoneau

Carlota Zavala

10617366708727356732.jpg
 
 
 
 
268448778_10159183554108283_556387160085694624_n.jpg

Ballet Intermédiaire

Lundi 18:00

Océane Cyr-Maruyama

Kayla Patino

Elsa Pelletier

Laura Proietti

Danna Zavala

 
829FD393-579A-4652-B709-77C04C20033F.jpg

Initiation aux Pointes

Lundi 19:30

Clémence Beaulieu

Laurence Fournier

Camille Girardin

Marianne Leduc

Eugénie Pinsonneault

Lili-Rose Viau-Gélinas

267890889_10159183554113283_1234877219242646055_n.jpg

Mini-Troupe

Jeudi 19:00

Mia Carpentier

Julianne Gagné

Anabelle Gauthier

Chloé Lessard

Rachel Rivard

 
 

Troupe Énergie

Vendredi 18:30

Ellia Blanchard

Delphine Cardinal

Eugénie Pinsonneault

Ellie Usmanova

275283062_10159310113408283_6236972403378249613_n.jpg
4976DC7E-BCAB-49F5-85A4-E587E8460CD4.jpg

Troupe Fougue

Mercredi 19:00

Mégane Baba

Rose Beauchemin

Léane Dussault

Maxime Lavoie

Kelly Roy

Lili-Rose Viau-Gélinas

Troupe Audace

Mardi 18:30

Alexandra Bienvenue

Catherine Dalpé

Camille Girardin

Alicia Hernandez

Véronique Lassonde

Marion Palardy

C182E53F-6BEB-4E85-A197-0FE7D63B3294.jpg
317D2819-8A4E-42ED-9CF5-0F0574DBDC1C-4D72CAA0-D8D2-4719-A589-162DDCE15C5D.jpg

Troupe Étincelle

Alexandra Bienvenue

Léane Dussault

Laurence Fournier

Camille Girardin

Alicia Hernandez

Kelly Roy

Rock Acrobatique I & II

Jimmy Coulombe

Catherine Dalpé

&

Christine Ladouceur

FBAA982F-026B-42CA-BEFD-F0C1E0484E65.jpg
Capture (2).png
Capture (2).png

Solos & Duo

Mégane Baba

Alexandra Bienvenue

Camille Girardin

Lili-Rose Viau-Gélinas

Parents en Tutu

Jimmy Coulombe

64366462_10156905272253283_2039325685608087552_n.jpg
274971748_360214559315745_8307215098931746305_n.jpg

Staff

Myrtha Catherine Baron

Debby Gemme

Camille Girardin

Alicia Hernandez

Christine Ladouceur

Véronique Lassonde

Marie-Elen Leblanc

Valérie Pépin

Lili-Rose Viau-Gélinas